節目表

Mezzo Live HD (ch. 604)
返回

06:00 Street Scene by Kurt Weill at the Teatro Real, Mad
08:45 InterMezzo
09:00 Paavo Jarvi conducts the Estonian Festival Orchest
10:35 Prokofievs Anniversary with Valery Gergiev- Ivan T
12:30 InterMezzo
13:00 Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre National du Capito
14:45 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- the 50t
16:30 Les Siecles and Francois-Xavier Roth- Debussy, Fra
17:45 La Damnation de Faust by Berlioz- Les Siecles, Fra
20:00 Badbadnotgood - SingJazz festival
20:50 Seun Kuti - SingJazz Festival
21:50 Taylor McFerrin - SingJazz Festival
22:55 InterMezzo
00:00 Rigoletto by Verdi at the Liceu, Barcelona
02:10 正在播放 InterMezzo
04:00 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- Berg an
05:35 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- Mahler
06:00 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- Mahler
07:05 Extended Hanoi Duo - Like a Jazz Machine
08:00 InterMezzo
09:00 Street Scene by Kurt Weill at the Teatro Real, Mad
11:45 Shabaka Hutchings The comet is coming - Like a Jaz
12:50 InterMezzo
13:00 Badbadnotgood - SingJazz festival
13:50 Seun Kuti - SingJazz Festival
14:50 Taylor McFerrin - SingJazz Festival
15:55 InterMezzo
16:30 The Flying Dutchman by Wagner at the Teatro Real,
18:50 InterMezzo
20:00 Les Siecles and Francois-Xavier Roth- Debussy, Fra
21:15 La Damnation de Faust by Berlioz- Les Siecles, Fra
23:30 InterMezzo
00:00 A Swan Lake, choreography by Alexander Ekman
01:40 Hedda Gabler, Norwegian National Ballet
03:20 InterMezzo
04:00 Il Trovatore by Giuseppe Verdi at the Liceu, Barce
06:00 Il Trovatore by Giuseppe Verdi at the Liceu, Barce
07:00 Shabaka and the Ancestors - Festival International
08:20 InterMezzo
09:00 Les Siecles and Pablo Heras-Casado- Debussy
10:30 Les Siecles and Francois-Xavier Roth- Mozart
12:05 InterMezzo
13:00 Il Trovatore by Giuseppe Verdi at the Liceu, Barce
15:25 InterMezzo
16:30 Paavo Jarvi conducts the Estonian Festival Orchest
18:10 Prokofievs Anniversary with Valery Gergiev- Ivan T
20:00 Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre National du Capito
21:40 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- the 50t
23:25 InterMezzo
00:00 Badbadnotgood - SingJazz festival
00:50 Seun Kuti - SingJazz Festival
01:50 Taylor McFerrin - SingJazz Festival
02:55 InterMezzo
04:00 A Swan Lake, choreography by Alexander Ekman
05:40 Hedda Gabler, Norwegian National Ballet
06:00 Hedda Gabler, Norwegian National Ballet
07:00 nOx.3 - Jazz a Vienne
07:50 InterMezzo
09:00 Badbadnotgood - SingJazz festival
09:50 Taylor McFerrin - SingJazz Festival
10:50 Seun Kuti - SingJazz Festival
11:55 InterMezzo
13:00 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- Berg an
14:35 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- Mahler
16:05 InterMezzo
16:30 The Golden Age choreography by Yuri Grigorovich
18:15 Coppelia by Sergey Vkharev - Bolshoi Ballet
20:00 Paavo Jarvi conducts the Estonian Festival Orchest
21:35 Prokofievs Anniversary with Valery Gergiev- Ivan T
23:30 InterMezzo
00:00 Il Trovatore by Giuseppe Verdi at the Liceu, Barce
02:25 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- Wagner,
03:50 InterMezzo
04:00 Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre National du Capito
05:40 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- the 50t
06:00 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- the 50t
07:20 Tom Harrell feat. Esperanza Spalding - Jazz a Vien
08:15 InterMezzo
09:00 A Swan Lake, choreography by Alexander Ekman
10:35 Hedda Gabler, Norwegian National Ballet
12:15 InterMezzo
13:00 Rigoletto by Verdi at the Liceu, Barcelona
15:10 InterMezzo
16:30 Les Siecles and Pablo Heras-Casado- Debussy
18:00 Pierre-Laurent Aimard - Festival Internacional de
19:15 InterMezzo
20:00 The Flying Dutchman by Wagner at the Teatro Real,
22:25 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- Wagner,
23:50 InterMezzo
00:00 Duncan Ward and the Orchestre de Paris- Stravinsky
01:15 The Orchestre National de Lille and Alexandre Bloc
02:45 InterMezzo
04:00 Badbadnotgood - SingJazz festival
04:50 Seun Kuti - SingJazz Festival
05:50 Taylor McFerrin - SingJazz Festival
06:00 Taylor McFerrin - SingJazz Festival
07:00 Roscoe Mitchell - Skopje Jazz Festival
07:55 InterMezzo
09:00 Les Siecles and Francois-Xavier Roth- Debussy, Fra
10:15 La Damnation de Faust by Berlioz- Les Siecles, Fra
12:30 InterMezzo
13:00 A Swan Lake, choreography by Alexander Ekman
14:35 Hedda Gabler, Norwegian National Ballet
16:30 Nitai Hershkovits Solo - Jazz Fest Sarajevo
17:25 Bugge Wesseltofts New Conception Of Jazz - Jazz Fe
18:35 Taksim Trio - Jazz Fest Sarajevo
20:00 Street Scene by Kurt Weill at the Teatro Real, Mad
22:45 InterMezzo
00:00 Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre National du Capito
01:40 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- the 50t
03:15 InterMezzo
04:00 Duncan Ward and the Orchestre de Paris- Stravinsky
05:15 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- Wagner,
06:00 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- Wagner,
07:00 Bojan Z - Like a Jazz Machine
07:55 InterMezzo
09:00 The Flying Dutchman by Wagner at the Teatro Real,
11:25 InterMezzo
13:00 Duncan Ward and the Orchestre de Paris- Stravinsky
14:15 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- Wagner,
15:35 InterMezzo
16:30 Street Scene by Kurt Weill at the Teatro Real, Mad
19:15 InterMezzo
20:00 A Swan Lake, choreography by Alexander Ekman
21:35 Hedda Gabler, Norwegian National Ballet
23:20 InterMezzo
00:00 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- Berg an
01:35 Daniel Harding and the Orchestre de Paris- Mahler
03:05 InterMezzo
04:00 Rigoletto by Verdi at the Liceu, Barcelona